AK-47 | Neon Revolution
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred) costs $84.28 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $81.02.
Prices for StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred)
SkinSwap · 7 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $84.28
- 90-day high
- $97.84
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 178
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$81.02vs highest—- Payout$43.44vs highest−46.4%
PirateSwapNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AK-47 skins
$85.04
Cheapest listing is 0.9% below it
$84.28 – $91.53
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $128.27 is not a live price, so it is not compared
171
on 7 of 8 markets
AK-47 | Neon Revolution: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | StatTrak™ | StatTrak premium |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.00 – 0.07 | 0.00 – 0.07 | $206.39210 offers | $192.2492 offers-7% | -7% |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $101.58453 offers | $99.86129 offers-2% | -2% |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $98.72621 offers | $86.66277 offers-12% | -12% |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $94.77118 offers | $100.8932 offers+6% | +6% |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 0.80 | 0.45 – 0.80 | $94.54182 offers | $84.28177 offers-11% | -11% |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Battle-Scarred 0.45 to 0.80
Bright bar: Battle-Scarred, 0.45 to 0.80. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.00 to 0.80, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.AK-47 | Neon Revolution: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred) cost?
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred) costs $84.28 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $81.02.
Is there a Factory New AK-47 | Neon Revolution?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $206.39.
Where is the StatTrak™ AK-47 | Neon Revolution (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $84.28. It also lists the most copies, 112.





Roll CageFAMAS
Neon RevolutionAK-47
Fuel InjectorTec-9
Syd MeadAUG
AirlockMP9
PetroglyphMAG-7
TriarchSG 553
PowercoreSCAR-20
WeaselGlock-18
DirectiveDesert Eagle
BriefingUMP-45
ScumbriaFive-SeveN
ImprintCZ75-Auto
GrimP90
VentilatorG3SG1
DazzleNegev
SlipstreamXM1014