AWP | Queen's Gambit
AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New) costs $183.67 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $168.65.
Prices for AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New)
DMarket · 7 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 7-day low
- $180.10
- 7-day high
- $184.99
- Today vs low
- +2.0%
- Offers today
- 249
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New) instant cash offers
TradeitHighestPayout$168.65vs highest—- Payout$165.06vs highest−2.1%
- Payout$162.78vs highest−3.5%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AWP skins
$183.69
Cheapest listing matches it
$173.47 – $185.03
Near the high end of its range
—
Steam’s $258.00 is not a live price, so it is not compared
209
on 7 of 8 markets
AWP | Queen's Gambit: collection and crates
High risk and high reward, the infamous AWP is recognizable by its signature report and one-shot, one-kill policy. It has been custom painted using royal blue and gold. A queen has been hand painted in front of the butt stock. Every shot is a royal decree of power and precision
AWP | Queen's Gambit: common questions
How much does AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New) cost?
AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New) costs $183.67 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $168.65.
Is there a Factory New AWP | Queen's Gambit?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $183.67.
How much more does the StatTrak™ AWP | Queen's Gambit cost?
In Factory New, a StatTrak copy costs $276.90 and a regular one $183.67. That is 51% more.
Where is the AWP | Queen's Gambit (Factory New) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Factory New, at $183.67. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 103.




