M249 | Shipping Forecast
M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn) costs $14.06 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $7.89.
Prices for M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn)
CS.MONEY · 4 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Well-Worn
M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $14.06
- 90-day high
- $26.12
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 15
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$7.89vs highest—
TradeitNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M249 skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
$14.06 – $26.12
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $15.53 is not a live price, so it is not compared
7
on 4 of 8 markets
M249 | Shipping Forecast: collection and crates
A strong open-area LMG, the M249 is the perfect choice for players willing to trade a slow fire rate for increased accuracy and a high ammo capacity. It has been painted with a hydrographic in a zodiac motif. Who knows what the future holds
The Gods and Monsters Collection
Collection · 14 skinsM249 | Shipping Forecast: common questions
How much does M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn) cost?
M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn) costs $14.06 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $7.89.
Is there a Factory New M249 | Shipping Forecast?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $12.57.
Where is the M249 | Shipping Forecast (Well-Worn) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Well-Worn, at $14.06. It also lists the most copies, 3.





MedusaAWP
PoseidonM4A4
ChronosG3SG1
Icarus FellM4A1-S
Minotaur's LabyrinthUMP-45
Pandora's BoxMP9
HadesTec-9
Shipping ForecastM249
PathfinderP2000
Sun in LeoAWP
DaedalusAUG
AsterionMP7
Moon in LibraNova
Moon in LibraDual Berettas