P2000 | Dispatch
P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear) costs $15.76 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $15.37.
Prices for P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear)
SkinSwap · 6 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $13.32
- 90-day high
- $16.55
- Today vs low
- +18.8%
- Offers today
- 143
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$15.37vs highest—- Payout$13.52vs highest−12.0%
PirateSwapNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P2000 skins
$15.83
Cheapest listing is 0.4% below it
$14.36 – $16.44
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $19.36 is not a live price, so it is not compared
106
on 6 of 8 markets
P2000 | Dispatch: collection and crates
Accurate and controllable, the German-made P2000 is a serviceable first-round pistol that works best against unarmored opponents. A multicolored pattern of randomized numbers has been applied. Numbers don't lie, but I do
The Control Collection
Collection · 19 skinsP2000 | Dispatch: common questions
How much does P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear) cost?
P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear) costs $15.76 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $15.37.
Is there a Factory New P2000 | Dispatch?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $19.33.
Where is the P2000 | Dispatch (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $15.76. It also lists the most copies, 62.





FadeAWP
Target AcquiredUSP-S
Blue PhosphorM4A1-S
Prime ConspiracyFAMAS
Crime SceneUMP-45
Berries And CherriesFive-SeveN
Magna CartaSCAR-20
Threat DetectedSSG 08
Global OffensiveM4A4
DispatchP2000
Switch BoardDual Berettas
The BronzeDesert Eagle
NitroMP5-SD
Carbon FiberMAG-7
SurveillanceAUG
Jungle DashedCZ75-Auto
Forest NightP250
CharterXM1014
Army SheenMP9