P250 | Facets
P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear) costs $6.81 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $3.49.
Prices for P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear)
Skinport · 4 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $6.37
- 90-day high
- $8.08
- Today vs low
- +6.9%
- Offers today
- 47
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$3.49vs highest—
TradeitNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P250 skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
$6.37 – $7.68
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $8.58 is not a live price, so it is not compared
26
on 4 of 8 markets
P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
P250 | Facets: common questions
How much does P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear) cost?
P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear) costs $6.81 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $3.49.
Is there a Factory New P250 | Facets?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $35.68.
Where is the P250 | Facets (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $6.81. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 22.





SpitfireFAMAS
EmeraldSCAR-20
Rust CoatPP-Bizon
Anodized NavyAUG
HazardMAG-7
FacetsP250
MosaicoSawed-Off
Mayan DreamsSSG 08
PalmNegev
Sand DuneGlock-18
TornadoTec-9
Jungle DDPATM249
GroundwaterMP7
Dry SeasonMP9
JungleXM1014
Anodized GunmetalFive-SeveN