Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil)
Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) costs $1.11 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $1.44.
SkinSwap · 7 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history
Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $1.11
- 90-day high
- $1.35
- Today vs low
- +0.9%
- Offers today
- 2,976
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$1.44vs highest—- Payout$0.99vs highest−31.3%
- Payout$1.06vs highest−26.4%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
$1.22
Cheapest listing is 9.0% below it
$1.11 – $1.30
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $2.18 is not a live price, so it is not compared
1,558
on 7 of 8 markets
Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil): collection and crates
This sticker can be applied to any weapon you own and can be scraped to look more worn. You can scrape the same sticker multiple times, making it a bit more worn each time, until it is removed from the weapon.
Elemental Craft Sticker Pack
Collection · 52 skins
Boom EpicenterFrom $0.02
Hydro GeyserFrom $0.03
Boom DetonationFrom $0.03
Boom BlastFrom $0.03
Bolt EnergyFrom $0.03
Hydro StreamFrom $0.04
Hot Rod HeatFrom $0.04
Boom TrailFrom $0.04
Bolt StrikeFrom $0.07
Scorch Loop (Reverse)From $0.07
Hydro WaveFrom $0.08
Winding ScorchFrom $0.09
Scorch LoopFrom $0.11
Bolt ChargeFrom $0.14
High HeatFrom $0.35
Hydro GeyserFrom $0.37
Boom TrailFrom $0.40
Hydro StreamFrom $0.42
Boom BlastFrom $0.42
Boom EpicenterFrom $0.46
Hydro WaveFrom $0.48
Scorch Loop (Reverse)From $0.48
Boom DetonationFrom $0.48
Scorch LoopFrom $0.49
Winding ScorchFrom $0.49
Bolt EnergyFrom $0.49
Hot Rod HeatFrom $0.54
Bolt ChargeFrom $0.55
Bolt StrikeFrom $0.56
High HeatFrom $0.83
Boom Epicenter (Glitter)From $0.04
Boom Blast (Glitter)From $0.05
Boom Detonation (Glitter)From $0.09
Boom Trail (Glitter)From $0.11
Rainbow Route (Holo)From $0.44
Boom Detonation (Glitter)From $0.51
Boom Epicenter (Glitter)From $0.51
Boom Blast (Glitter)From $0.57
Boom Trail (Glitter)From $0.58
Rainbow Route (Holo)From $0.90Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil): common questions
How much does Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) cost?
Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) costs $1.11 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $1.44.
Where is the Sticker | Bolt Strike (Foil) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price, at $1.11. Skinport lists the most copies, 1,128.

Bolt Energy (Foil)
Winding Scorch (Foil)
Bolt Charge (Foil)
Bolt Energy (Foil)
Bolt Strike (Foil)
Bolt Charge (Foil)
Winding Scorch (Foil)
Ruby Stream (Lenticular)
Ruby Stream (Lenticular)
Ruby Wave (Lenticular)
Ruby Wave (Lenticular)