AK-47 | Crane Flight
AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn) costs $8.33 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $8.03.
Prices for AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn)
DMarket · 8 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Well-Worn
AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 7-day low
- $8.10
- 7-day high
- $8.62
- Today vs low
- +2.6%
- Offers today
- 1,677
Buy: lowest ask by market
AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn) buy prices by marketplace
DMarketLowestAsk$8.33vs lowest—Active offers58- Ask$8.39vs lowest+0.7%Active offers208
- Ask$9.04vs lowest+8.5%Active offers167
- Ask$9.32vs lowest+11.9%Active offers549
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$9.40vs lowest+12.8%Active offers2- Ask$9.68vs lowest+16.2%Active offers80
- Ask$10.46vs lowest+25.6%Active offers81
- Ask$14.41vs lowest+73.0%Active offers19
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AK-47 skins
$8.39
Cheapest listing is 0.7% below it
$8.10 – $8.94
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $11.78 is not a live price, so it is not compared
1,164
on 8 of 8 markets
AK-47 | Crane Flight: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | StatTrak™ | Souvenir | StatTrak premium |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.00 – 0.07 | 0.00 – 0.07 | $42.22499 offers | $108.68156 offers+157% | $273.964 offers · thin | +157% |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $20.261,746 offers | $47.22369 offers+133% | $119.648 offers | +133% |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $11.092,453 offers | $26.10475 offers+135% | $65.004 offers · thin | +135% |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $8.331,660 offers | $18.11247 offers+117% | $51.102 offers · thin | +117% |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 1.00 | 0.45 – 1.00 | $6.541,461 offers | $14.30483 offers+119% | $21.5324 offers | +119% |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Well-Worn 0.38 to 0.45
Bright bar: Well-Worn, 0.38 to 0.45. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.00 to 1.00, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.AK-47 | Crane Flight: common questions
How much does AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn) cost?
AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn) costs $8.33 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $8.03.
Is there a Factory New AK-47 | Crane Flight?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $42.22.
How much more does the StatTrak™ AK-47 | Crane Flight cost?
In Well-Worn, a StatTrak copy costs $18.11 and a regular one $8.33. That is 117% more.
Where is the AK-47 | Crane Flight (Well-Worn) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Well-Worn, at $8.33. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 549.




