- Covert rifle
- Float 0.00 – 0.65
- 13 on Steam

AK-47 | Leet Museo
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear) costs $129.14 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $126.02.
Prices for StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear)
Skinport · 6 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $127.11
- 90-day high
- $164.82
- Today vs low
- +1.6%
- Offers today
- 79
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$130.35vs lowest+0.9%Active offers15
- Ask$131.40vs lowest+1.8%Active offers10
- Ask$131.76vs lowest+2.0%Active offers27
- Ask$137.15vs lowest+6.2%Active offers7
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$146.36vs lowest+13.3%Active offers2
SkinportLowestAsk$129.14vs lowest—Active offers6
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AK-47 skins
$130.35
Cheapest listing is 0.9% below it
$127.11 – $138.81
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $185.90 is not a live price, so it is not compared
67
on 6 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 7.0% over the past month. It ranged from $127.11 to $138.81 in that time.
AK-47 | Leet Museo: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear) cost?
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear) costs $129.14 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $126.02.
Is there a Factory New AK-47 | Leet Museo?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $501.81.
Where is the StatTrak™ AK-47 | Leet Museo (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $129.14. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 27.




Ocean DriveDesert Eagle
Leet MuseoAK-47
Snack AttackGlock-18
ToyboxMAC-10
Turbo PeekSSG 08
BI83 SpectrumMAG-7
ZX SpectronFAMAS
Boost ProtocolFive-SeveN
Mount FujiMP9
Spider LilyM4A4
TreadDual Berettas
LumenPP-Bizon
Keeping TabsG3SG1
PlagueAUG
GuerrillaMP7
Black LotusUSP-S
WatchdogXM1014