AK-47 | Uncharted
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New) costs $4.13 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $3.91.
Prices for StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New)
DMarket · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $3.90
- 90-day high
- $4.96
- Today vs low
- +5.9%
- Offers today
- 482
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New) buy prices by marketplace
DMarketLowestAsk$4.13vs lowest—Active offers94- Ask$4.17vs lowest+1.0%Active offers56
- Ask$4.29vs lowest+3.9%Active offers28
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$4.46vs lowest+8.0%Active offers1- Ask$4.74vs lowest+14.8%Active offers6
- Ask$5.19vs lowest+25.7%Active offers29
- Ask$4.70vs lowest+13.8%Active offers50
- Ask$4.74vs lowest+14.8%Active offers5
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AK-47 skins
$4.17
Cheapest listing is 1.0% below it
$3.90 – $4.50
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $6.22 is not a live price, so it is not compared
269
on 8 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
AK-47 | Uncharted: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New) cost?
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New) costs $4.13 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $3.91.
Is there a Factory New AK-47 | Uncharted?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $1.49.
Where is the StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Factory New) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Factory New, at $4.13. It also lists the most copies, 94.





Angry MobFive-SeveN
The EmperorM4A4
MomentumAUG
Skull CrusherR8 Revolver
IncinegatorXM1014
GaussMP5-SD
MoonriseUMP-45
BamboozleTec-9
Light RailDesert Eagle
AtherisAWP
MischiefMP7
WhitefishMAC-10
Off WorldP90
CrypsisFAMAS
AkobenGalil AR
VerdigrisP250
UnchartedAK-47