AK-47 | Vulcan
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New) costs $1,212.07 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $1,166.66.
Prices for StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New)
SkinSwap · 7 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $1,205.16
- 90-day high
- $1,505.43
- Today vs low
- +0.6%
- Offers today
- 67
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapLowestAsk$1,212.07vs lowest—Active offers30- Ask$1,227.50vs lowest+1.3%Active offers11
DMarketthin marketAsk$1,245.00vs lowest+2.7%Active offers4- Ask$1,296.00vs lowest+6.9%Active offers8
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$1,359.18vs lowest+12.1%Active offers2
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$1,388.47vs lowest+14.6%Active offers2- Ask$1,262.77vs lowest+4.2%Active offers9
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AK-47 skins
$1,227.50
Cheapest listing is 1.3% below it
$1,205.16 – $1,398.95
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $1,874.86 is not a live price, so it is not compared
66
on 7 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
AK-47 | Vulcan: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New) cost?
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New) costs $1,212.07 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $1,166.66.
Is there a Factory New AK-47 | Vulcan?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $470.89.
Where is the StatTrak™ AK-47 | Vulcan (Factory New) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Factory New, at $1,212.07. It also lists the most copies, 30.





Desert-StrikeM4A4
VulcanAK-47
CaimanUSP-S
Atomic AlloyM4A1-S
CyrexSCAR-20
OrionUSP-S
Heaven GuardXM1014
TatterMAC-10
AntiquePP-Bizon
TorqueAUG
CurseMAC-10
TwistCZ75-Auto
ModuleP90
SlashedSSG 08
PulseP2000
KamiGalil AR
IsaacTec-9
Desert WarfareP90
Poison DartCZ75-Auto
RetributionDual Berettas