- Covert rifle
- Float 0.00 – 0.50
- 5 on Steam

AUG | Chameleon
StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred) costs $91.89 on CS.MONEY.
Prices for StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred)
CS.MONEY · 3 markets
No market is paying right now
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $61.90
- 90-day high
- $135.75
- Today vs low
- +48.4%
- Offers today
- 18
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYthin marketLowestAsk$91.89vs lowest—Active offers2- Ask$105.83vs lowest+15.2%Active offers9
Tradeitthin marketAsk$110.24vs lowest+20.0%Active offers2
SkinportNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AUG skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
$74.15 – $103.14
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $120.75 is not a live price, so it is not compared
13
on 3 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 9.2% over the past month. It ranged from $74.15 to $103.14 in that time.
AUG | Chameleon: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred) cost?
StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred) costs $91.89 on CS.MONEY.
Is there a Factory New AUG | Chameleon?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $76.80.
Where is the StatTrak™ AUG | Chameleon (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $91.89. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 9.




ChameleonAUG
AsiimovAWP
AntiqueNova
TrigonP90
RedlineAK-47
SergeantFAMAS
HeatMAC-10
PulseSG 553
GuardianUSP-S
CorporalUMP-45
TerrainNegev
Heaven GuardMAG-7
SandstormTec-9