AUG | Torque
StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) costs $5.74 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $5.45.
Prices for StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested)
Skinport · 7 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $5.57
- 90-day high
- $6.63
- Today vs low
- +3.1%
- Offers today
- 160
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$5.93vs lowest+3.3%Active offers39
- Ask$6.15vs lowest+7.1%Active offers6
- Ask$6.19vs lowest+7.8%Active offers37
- Ask$7.44vs lowest+29.6%Active offers5
- Ask$8.39vs lowest+46.2%Active offers18
SkinportLowestAsk$5.74vs lowest—Active offers23
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$6.90vs lowest+20.2%Active offers1
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AUG skins
$5.93
Cheapest listing is 3.2% below it
$5.57 – $6.28
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $8.74 is not a live price, so it is not compared
129
on 7 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,149 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
Torque on other weapons
AUG | Torque: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) cost?
StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) costs $5.74 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $5.45.
Is there a Factory New AUG | Torque?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $6.48.
Where is the StatTrak™ AUG | Torque (Field-Tested) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $5.74. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 39.





Desert-StrikeM4A4
VulcanAK-47
CaimanUSP-S
Atomic AlloyM4A1-S
CyrexSCAR-20
OrionUSP-S
TatterMAC-10
Heaven GuardXM1014
AntiquePP-Bizon
CurseMAC-10
TwistCZ75-Auto
ModuleP90
SlashedSSG 08
PulseP2000
KamiGalil AR
IsaacTec-9
Desert WarfareP90
Poison DartCZ75-Auto
RetributionDual Berettas