- Restricted sniper rifle
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 181 on Steam

AWP | Exoskeleton
AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred) costs $3.15 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $3.02.
Prices for AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred)
DMarket · 8 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $3.00
- 90-day high
- $3.66
- Today vs low
- +5.0%
- Offers today
- 506
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred) instant cash offers
- Payout$2.84vs highest−6.0%
- Payout$2.78vs highest−7.9%
PirateSwapHighestPayout$3.02vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AWP skins
$3.15
Cheapest listing matches it
$3.07 – $3.47
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $4.86 is not a live price, so it is not compared
329
on 8 of 8 markets
AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
AWP | Exoskeleton: common questions
How much does AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred) cost?
AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred) costs $3.15 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $3.02.
Is there a Factory New AWP | Exoskeleton?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $31.13.
How much more does the StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton cost?
In Battle-Scarred, a StatTrak copy costs $5.95 and a regular one $3.15. That is 89% more.
Where is the AWP | Exoskeleton (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $3.15. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 134.




Neo-NoirGlock-18
PrintstreamM4A1-S
Fairy TaleFive-SeveN
Cyber SecurityM4A4
Monster MashupUSP-S
ParallaxSSG 08
Clear PolymerNova
DezastreDual Berettas
Gold BismuthUMP-45
ExoskeletonAWP
Digital MeshG3SG1
Condition ZeroMP5-SD
Deep ReliefM249
VendettaCZ75-Auto
Cocoa RampageP90
ContaminantP250
VandalGalil AR