- Restricted sniper rifle
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 150 on Steam

AWP | Exoskeleton
StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested) costs $6.36 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $6.55.
Prices for StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested)
SkinSwap · 7 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $6.20
- 90-day high
- $7.36
- Today vs low
- +2.6%
- Offers today
- 444
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$6.36vs lowest—Active offers31
SkinSwapLowestAsk$6.36vs lowest—Active offers188- Ask$6.75vs lowest+6.1%Active offers43
- Ask$6.93vs lowest+9.0%Active offers34
- Ask$7.82vs lowest+23.0%Active offers10
- Ask$6.59vs lowest+3.6%Active offers24
- Ask$7.32vs lowest+15.1%Active offers6
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AWP skins
$6.36
Cheapest listing matches it
$6.20 – $6.87
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $8.41 is not a live price, so it is not compared
336
on 7 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price barely moved over the past month. It ranged from $6.20 to $6.87 in that time.
AWP | Exoskeleton: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested) cost?
StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested) costs $6.36 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $6.55.
Is there a Factory New AWP | Exoskeleton?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $31.13.
Where is the StatTrak™ AWP | Exoskeleton (Field-Tested) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $6.36. It also lists the most copies, 188.




Neo-NoirGlock-18
PrintstreamM4A1-S
Fairy TaleFive-SeveN
Cyber SecurityM4A4
Monster MashupUSP-S
ParallaxSSG 08
Clear PolymerNova
DezastreDual Berettas
Gold BismuthUMP-45
ExoskeletonAWP
Digital MeshG3SG1
Condition ZeroMP5-SD
Deep ReliefM249
VendettaCZ75-Auto
Cocoa RampageP90
ContaminantP250
VandalGalil AR