- Industrial Grade rifle
- Float 0.06 – 0.80
- 784 on Steam

FAMAS | Cyanospatter
FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear) costs $0.15 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.23.
Prices for FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear)
CS.MONEY · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.15
- 90-day high
- $0.21
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 1,187
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$0.23vs highest—- Payout$0.04vs highest−82.6%
- Payout$0.13vs highest−43.5%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More FAMAS skins
$0.16
Cheapest listing is 6.3% below it
$0.15 – $0.18
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $0.24 is not a live price, so it is not compared
406
on 8 of 8 markets
FAMAS | Cyanospatter: collection and crates
A cheap option for cash-strapped players, the FAMAS effectively fills the niche between more expensive rifles and the less-effective SMGs. It has been painted in a marbleized pattern.
The Lake Collection
Collection · 15 skinsFAMAS | Cyanospatter: common questions
How much does FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear) cost?
FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear) costs $0.15 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.23.
Is there a Factory New FAMAS | Cyanospatter?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $5.03.
Where is the FAMAS | Cyanospatter (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $0.15. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 122.




Cobalt QuartzDual Berettas
TeardownP90
Night OpsUSP-S
Anodized NavySG 553
CyanospatterFAMAS
Blue SteelXM1014
Night OpsPP-Bizon
MudderDesert Eagle
Safari MeshAWP
Boreal ForestP250
Jungle DashedG3SG1
Blue SpruceXM1014
Sage SprayGalil AR
StormAUG
Waves PerforatedSG 553