M249 | System Lock
StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred) costs $0.34 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $0.47.
Prices for StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred)
DMarket · 5 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.30
- 90-day high
- $0.58
- Today vs low
- +13.3%
- Offers today
- 43
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
DMarketLowestAsk$0.34vs lowest—Active offers6- Ask$0.46vs lowest+35.3%Active offers6
SkinSwapthin marketAsk$0.54vs lowest+58.8%Active offers3- Ask$0.58vs lowest+70.6%Active offers8
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$0.64vs lowest+88.2%Active offers1
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M249 skins
$0.46
Cheapest listing is 26.1% below it
$0.30 – $0.39
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $0.73 is not a live price, so it is not compared
24
on 5 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
M249 | System Lock: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred) cost?
StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred) costs $0.34 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $0.47.
Is there a Factory New M249 | System Lock?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $1.20.
Where is the StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $0.34. Skinport lists the most copies, 8.





ChatterboxGalil AR
Man-o'-warAWP
MuertosP250
龍王 (Dragon King)M4A4
CartelAK-47
Urban ShockDual Berettas
NagaDesert Eagle
SerenitySawed-Off
MalachiteMAC-10
System LockM249
Deadly PoisonMP9
QuicksilverXM1014
GrottoSCAR-20
CatacombsGlock-18