M249 | System Lock
M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn) costs $0.38 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.38.
Prices for M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn)
CS.MONEY · 5 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Well-Worn
M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.38
- 90-day high
- $0.49
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 84
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn) instant cash offers
- Payout$0.22vs highest−42.1%
PirateSwapHighestPayout$0.38vs highest—
TradeitNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M249 skins
$0.42
Cheapest listing is 9.5% below it
$0.38 – $0.49
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $0.54 is not a live price, so it is not compared
49
on 5 of 8 markets
M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 22.4% over the past month. It ranged from $0.38 to $0.49 in that time.
M249 | System Lock: common questions
How much does M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn) cost?
M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn) costs $0.38 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.38.
Is there a Factory New M249 | System Lock?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $1.20.
How much more does the StatTrak™ M249 | System Lock cost?
In Well-Worn, a StatTrak copy costs $0.63 and a regular one $0.38. That is 66% more.
Where is the M249 | System Lock (Well-Worn) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Well-Worn, at $0.38. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 27.





ChatterboxGalil AR
Man-o'-warAWP
MuertosP250
龍王 (Dragon King)M4A4
CartelAK-47
Urban ShockDual Berettas
NagaDesert Eagle
SerenitySawed-Off
MalachiteMAC-10
System LockM249
Deadly PoisonMP9
QuicksilverXM1014
GrottoSCAR-20
CatacombsGlock-18