M4A4 | Falak
M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) costs $14.80 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $13.27.
Prices for M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred)
Tradeit · 8 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 30-day low
- $11.91
- 30-day high
- $14.99
- Today vs low
- +24.3%
- Offers today
- 337
Buy: lowest ask by market
M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
TradeitLowestAsk$14.80vs lowest—Active offers47- Ask$15.07vs lowest+1.8%Active offers56
- Ask$15.08vs lowest+1.9%Active offers156
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$16.38vs lowest+10.7%Active offers1- Ask$16.93vs lowest+14.4%Active offers5
- Ask$19.16vs lowest+29.5%Active offers7
- Ask$17.58vs lowest+18.8%Active offers14
Skinportthin marketAsk$21.10vs lowest+42.6%Active offers2
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$15.07
Cheapest listing is 1.8% below it
$11.91 – $14.99
Near the high end of its range
—
Steam’s $18.59 is not a live price, so it is not compared
288
on 8 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,282 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
M4A4 | Falak: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) cost?
M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) costs $14.80 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $13.27.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Falak?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $123.48.
Where is the M4A4 | Falak (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
Tradeit has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $14.80. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 156.




