M4A4 | Falak
M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested) costs $19.90 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $19.64.
Prices for M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested)
CS.MONEY · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 30-day low
- $19.79
- 30-day high
- $24.49
- Today vs low
- +1.5%
- Offers today
- 637
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$19.64vs highest—- Payout$19.52vs highest−0.6%
- Payout$16.73vs highest−14.8%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$20.38
Cheapest listing is 2.4% below it
$19.79 – $24.49
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $27.91 is not a live price, so it is not compared
480
on 8 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 18.0% over the past month. It ranged from $19.79 to $24.49 in that time.
M4A4 | Falak: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested) cost?
M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested) costs $19.90 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $19.64.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Falak?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $123.48.
Where is the M4A4 | Falak (Field-Tested) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $19.90. It also lists the most copies, 181.




