- Classified rifle
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 81 on Steam

M4A4 | Hellish
M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred) costs $8.86 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $8.73.
Prices for M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred)
SkinSwap · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $8.07
- 90-day high
- $13.23
- Today vs low
- +9.7%
- Offers today
- 608
Buy: lowest ask by market
M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapLowestAsk$8.86vs lowest—Active offers355- Ask$9.03vs lowest+1.9%Active offers28
- Ask$9.09vs lowest+2.6%Active offers56
- Ask$9.35vs lowest+5.5%Active offers20
- Ask$9.46vs lowest+6.8%Active offers11
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$10.78vs lowest+21.7%Active offers3- Ask$9.52vs lowest+7.4%Active offers40
- Ask$9.55vs lowest+7.8%Active offers7
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$9.03
Cheapest listing is 1.9% below it
$8.07 – $9.85
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $11.27 is not a live price, so it is not compared
520
on 8 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Hellish: collection and crates
More accurate but less damaging than its AK-47 counterpart, the M4A4 is the full-auto assault rifle of choice for CTs. It has been custom painted with orange and yellow flames over a black glitter base. Like hell...
The Train 2025 Collection
Collection · 16 skinsM4A4 | Hellish: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred) cost?
M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred) costs $8.86 on SkinSwap, and you can sell one instantly for $8.73.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Hellish?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $130.24.
Where is the M4A4 | Hellish (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $8.86. It also lists the most copies, 355.




LongDogAWP
Latte RushMP9
HellishM4A4
Charged UpZeus x27
WhiteoutTec-9
DerailmentMAC-10
2A2FFAMAS
Late Night TransitUMP-45
Run Run RunXM1014
Green LineGlock-18
ConstructivistP250
Rain StationNova
Steel SentinelAUG
Straight DimesP90
Copper FiberCZ75-Auto
Green AppleGalil AR