M4A4 | Zirka
M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear) costs $17.80 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $17.58.
Battle-Scarred does not exist for this skin: its float range ends at 0.42.
Prices for M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear)
CS.MONEY · 6 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $17.19
- 90-day high
- $25.61
- Today vs low
- +3.5%
- Offers today
- 236
Buy: lowest ask by market
M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$17.80vs lowest—Active offers42- Ask$18.59vs lowest+4.4%Active offers49
- Ask$19.40vs lowest+9.0%Active offers13
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$20.78vs lowest+16.7%Active offers1- Ask$21.07vs lowest+18.4%Active offers19
- Ask$18.05vs lowest+1.4%Active offers28
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$18.05
Cheapest listing is 1.4% below it
$17.19 – $19.94
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $22.69 is not a live price, so it is not compared
152
on 6 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 10.7% over the past month. It ranged from $17.19 to $19.94 in that time.
M4A4 | Zirka: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear) cost?
M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear) costs $17.80 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $17.58.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Zirka?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $69.49.
How much more does the StatTrak™ M4A4 | Zirka cost?
In Minimal Wear, a StatTrak copy costs $39.63 and a regular one $17.80. That is 123% more.
Where is the M4A4 | Zirka (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $17.80. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 49.





Golden KoiDesert Eagle
Fire SerpentAK-47
Emerald DragonP90
Ocean FoamP2000
GraphiteAWP
ZirkaM4A4
GravenMAC-10
OvergrowthUSP-S
Bright WaterM4A1-S
Bone PileUMP-45
DemeterG3SG1
ShatteredGalil AR
Wave SpraySG 553
Black LimbaDual Berettas
TempestNova