MP7 | Coral Paisley
Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Battle-Scarred) costs $10.18 on SkinSwap.
Prices for Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Battle-Scarred)
SkinSwap · 2 markets
No market is paying right now
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- full-history low
- $4.17
- full-history high
- $4.17
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 14
Buy: lowest ask by market
Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapLowestAsk$10.18vs lowest—Active offers7
CS.MONEYthin marketAsk$12.23vs lowest+20.1%Active offers3
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinportNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More MP7 skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
—
Not enough price history yet
—
Steam’s $4.17 is not a live price, so it is not compared
10
on 2 of 8 markets
Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Battle-Scarred) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,301 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.




