MP7 | Nemesis
MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) costs $5.55 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $5.28.
Well-Worn and Battle-Scarred do not exist for this skin: its float range ends at 0.32.
Prices for MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested)
Tradeit · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $5.41
- 90-day high
- $6.77
- Today vs low
- +2.6%
- Offers today
- 291
Buy: lowest ask by market
MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
TradeitLowestAsk$5.55vs lowest—Active offers22- Ask$5.57vs lowest+0.4%Active offers168
- Ask$5.63vs lowest+1.4%Active offers22
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$5.80vs lowest+4.5%Active offers1- Ask$5.99vs lowest+7.9%Active offers10
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$6.57vs lowest+18.4%Active offers2- Ask$5.74vs lowest+3.4%Active offers26
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$5.93vs lowest+6.8%Active offers3
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More MP7 skins
$5.57
Cheapest listing is 0.4% below it
$5.41 – $6.26
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $7.36 is not a live price, so it is not compared
254
on 8 of 8 markets
MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
Among MP7 skins it ranks #105 of 179 by number of players. Across all skins it ranks #4,066 of 7,953.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
MP7 | Nemesis: common questions
How much does MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) cost?
MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) costs $5.55 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $5.28.
Is there a Factory New MP7 | Nemesis?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $21.03.
How much more does the StatTrak™ MP7 | Nemesis cost?
In Field-Tested, a StatTrak copy costs $12.56 and a regular one $5.55. That is 126% more.
Where is the MP7 | Nemesis (Field-Tested) cheapest?
Tradeit has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $5.55. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 168.





Hyper BeastAWP
Aquamarine RevengeAK-47
Yellow JacketCZ75-Auto
CyrexSG 553
NemesisMP7
HandgunP2000
Neural NetFAMAS
LoudmouthNegev
Ruby Poison DartMP9
Evil DaimyoM4A4
Elite BuildP90
RangerNova
RiotUMP-45
Rocket PopGalil AR
TorqueUSP-S
Bunsen BurnerGlock-18