- Mil-Spec Grade machinegun
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 22 on Steam

Negev | Bratatat
StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested) costs $1.96 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $1.64.
Prices for StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested)
CS.MONEY · 5 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $1.84
- 90-day high
- $2.50
- Today vs low
- +6.5%
- Offers today
- 102
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$1.96vs lowest—Active offers7- Ask$1.99vs lowest+1.5%Active offers11
- Ask$2.01vs lowest+2.6%Active offers41
DMarketthin marketAsk$3.41vs lowest+74.0%Active offers3- Ask$2.27vs lowest+15.8%Active offers17
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More Negev skins
$1.99
Cheapest listing is 1.5% below it
$1.84 – $2.43
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $3.80 is not a live price, so it is not compared
79
on 5 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 15.2% over the past month. It ranged from $1.84 to $2.43 in that time.
Negev | Bratatat: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested) cost?
StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested) costs $1.96 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $1.64.
Is there a Factory New Negev | Bratatat?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $7.46.
Where is the StatTrak™ Negev | Bratatat (Field-Tested) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $1.96. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 41.



