Negev | Lionfish
Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested) costs $0.33 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $0.31.
Prices for Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested)
Tradeit · 8 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.30
- 90-day high
- $0.38
- Today vs low
- +10.0%
- Offers today
- 815
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested) instant cash offers
- Payout$0.30vs highest−3.2%
- Payout$0.21vs highest−32.3%
PirateSwapHighestPayout$0.31vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More Negev skins
$0.33
Cheapest listing matches it
$0.30 – $0.35
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $0.49 is not a live price, so it is not compared
520
on 8 of 8 markets
Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price rose 3.1% over the past month. It ranged from $0.30 to $0.35 in that time.
Negev | Lionfish: common questions
How much does Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested) cost?
Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested) costs $0.33 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $0.31.
Is there a Factory New Negev | Lionfish?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $1.07.
How much more does the StatTrak™ Negev | Lionfish cost?
In Field-Tested, a StatTrak copy costs $0.46 and a regular one $0.33. That is 39% more.
Where is the Negev | Lionfish (Field-Tested) cheapest?
Tradeit has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $0.33. Skinport lists the most copies, 218.





BloodsportMP7
Neo-NoirM4A4
StymphalianAUG
MortisAWP
CortexUSP-S
Wild SixNova
Arctic WolfUMP-45
SWAG-7MAG-7
LionfishNegev
MoonriseGlock-18
Oxide BlazeXM1014
Night RiotPP-Bizon
Black SandMP9
Urban HazardP2000
Flame TestFive-SeveN
AlohaSG 553
GripR8 Revolver