- Industrial Grade pistol
- Float 0.06 – 0.80
- 324 on Steam

P2000 | Grassland
Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested) costs $0.93 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.80.
Prices for Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested)
CS.MONEY · 5 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.51
- 90-day high
- $1.19
- Today vs low
- +82.4%
- Offers today
- 601
Buy: lowest ask by market
Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$0.93vs lowest—Active offers52- Ask$1.01vs lowest+8.6%Active offers23
- Ask$1.03vs lowest+10.8%Active offers54
- Ask$1.97vs lowest+111.8%Active offers89
- Ask$1.03vs lowest+10.8%Active offers58
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P2000 skins
$1.01
Cheapest listing is 7.9% below it
$0.93 – $1.17
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $1.26 is not a live price, so it is not compared
276
on 5 of 8 markets
P2000 | Grassland: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | Souvenir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.06 – 0.07 | 0.06 – 0.07 | $9.4357 offers | $9.4341 offers |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $1.8470 offers | $1.56253 offers |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $1.19173 offers | $0.93600 offers |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $0.9168 offers | $0.85128 offers |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 0.80 | 0.45 – 0.80 | $0.9667 offers | $0.69134 offers |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Field-Tested 0.15 to 0.38
Bright bar: Field-Tested, 0.15 to 0.38. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.06 to 0.80, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.Grassland on other weapons
P2000 | Grassland: common questions
How much does Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested) cost?
Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested) costs $0.93 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.80.
Is there a Factory New P2000 | Grassland?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $9.43.
Where is the Souvenir P2000 | Grassland (Field-Tested) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $0.93. DMarket lists the most copies, 89.




Master PieceM4A1-S
Road RashUSP-S
Pink DDPATAWP
VariCamo BlueXM1014
NitroCZ75-Auto
DetourSSG 08
GunsmokeMP7
NightGlock-18
Urban DDPATDesert Eagle
Contrast SprayM249
ScorchedUMP-45
Sage SpraySawed-Off
StormMAG-7
StormMP9