P250 | Sleet
P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.01.
Prices for P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn)
Skinport · 4 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Well-Worn
P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.02
- 90-day high
- $0.03
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 3,087
Buy: lowest ask by market
P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$0.03vs lowest+50.0%Active offers57
- Ask$0.13vs lowest+550.0%Active offers122
SkinportLowestAsk$0.02vs lowest—Active offers47- Ask$0.04vs lowest+100.0%Active offers176
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P250 skins
$0.03
Cheapest listing is 33.3% below it
$0.02 – $0.02
The price has not moved in this period
—
Steam’s $0.03 is not a live price, so it is not compared
402
on 4 of 8 markets
P250 | Sleet: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | Souvenir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.00 – 0.07 | 0.00 – 0.07 | $0.032,853 offers | $5.6535 offers |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $0.0218,265 offers | $5.4924 offers |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $0.0280,052 offers | $4.4420 offers |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $0.023,086 offers | $61.722 offers · thin |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 0.70 | 0.45 – 0.70 | $0.0212,272 offers | $7.782 offers · thin |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Well-Worn 0.38 to 0.45
Bright bar: Well-Worn, 0.38 to 0.45. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.00 to 0.70, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.Sleet on other weapons
P250 | Sleet: common questions
How much does P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn) cost?
P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.01.
Is there a Factory New P250 | Sleet?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.03.
Where is the P250 | Sleet (Well-Worn) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Well-Worn, at $0.02. PirateSwap lists the most copies, 176.





