- Restricted smg
- Float 0.06 – 0.80
- 46 on Steam

P90 | Virus
StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) costs $2.86 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $2.82.
Prices for StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested)
CS.MONEY · 6 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $2.45
- 90-day high
- $3.16
- Today vs low
- +18.4%
- Offers today
- 119
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$2.86vs lowest—Active offers17- Ask$3.11vs lowest+8.7%Active offers26
- Ask$3.35vs lowest+17.1%Active offers10
- Ask$3.99vs lowest+39.5%Active offers10
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$2.95vs lowest+3.1%Active offers1- Ask$3.59vs lowest+25.5%Active offers10
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P90 skins
$3.11
Cheapest listing is 8.0% below it
$2.55 – $3.12
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $3.97 is not a live price, so it is not compared
74
on 6 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
Among P90 skins it ranks #110 of 212 by number of players. Across all skins it ranks #4,611 of 8,034.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
P90 | Virus: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) cost?
StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) costs $2.86 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $2.82.
Is there a Factory New P90 | Virus?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $15.30.
Where is the StatTrak™ P90 | Virus (Field-Tested) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $2.86. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 26.



