SG 553 | Bulldozer
SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New) costs $206.55 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $197.84.
Prices for SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New)
Skinport · 5 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $192.79
- 90-day high
- $268.74
- Today vs low
- +7.1%
- Offers today
- 27
Buy: lowest ask by market
SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$217.86vs lowest+5.5%Active offers7
- Ask$222.24vs lowest+7.6%Active offers9
Tradeitthin marketAsk$227.61vs lowest+10.2%Active offers1
DMarketthin marketAsk$449.00vs lowest+117.4%Active offers3
SkinportLowestAsk$206.55vs lowest—Active offers6
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More SG 553 skins
$217.86
Cheapest listing is 5.2% below it
$192.79 – $222.18
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $471.99 is not a live price, so it is not compared
26
on 5 of 8 markets
SG 553 | Bulldozer: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular |
|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.06 – 0.07 | 0.06 – 0.07 | $206.5529 offers |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $157.9444 offers |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $188.1623 offers |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $379.271 offer · thin |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 0.80 | 0.45 – 0.80 | $175.007 offers |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Factory New 0.06 to 0.07
Bright bar: Factory New, 0.06 to 0.07. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.06 to 0.80, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.Bulldozer on other weapons
SG 553 | Bulldozer: common questions
How much does SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New) cost?
SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New) costs $206.55 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $197.84.
Is there a Factory New SG 553 | Bulldozer?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $206.55.
Where is the SG 553 | Bulldozer (Factory New) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Factory New, at $206.55. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 9.





Twilight GalaxyGlock-18
Hot RodM4A1-S
BulldozerSG 553
DuelistDual Berettas
EmeraldCZ75-Auto
Full StopMP7
NitroFive-SeveN
WhiteoutP250
FadeMAC-10
Para GreenUSP-S
Urban RubbleGalil AR
NightDesert Eagle
Impact DrillM249
Army SheenSCAR-20
SeabirdMAG-7
Army SheenCZ75-Auto
