Sticker | Boom Trail
Sticker | Boom Trail costs $0.04 on CS.Trade, and you can sell one instantly for $0.09.
CS.Trade · 4 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history
Sticker | Boom Trail: the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.02
- 90-day high
- $0.06
- Today vs low
- +100.0%
- Offers today
- 23,006
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.Sticker | Boom Trail instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$0.09vs highest—- Payout$0.03vs highest−66.7%
PirateSwapNo price on this marketPayout—vs highest—
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
$0.07
Cheapest listing is 42.9% below it
$0.02 – $0.06
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $0.07 is not a live price, so it is not compared
336
on 4 of 8 markets
Sticker | Boom Trail: where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 20.0% over the past month. It ranged from $0.02 to $0.06 in that time.
Sticker | Boom Trail: common questions
How much does Sticker | Boom Trail cost?
Sticker | Boom Trail costs $0.04 on CS.Trade, and you can sell one instantly for $0.09.
Where is the Sticker | Boom Trail cheapest?
CS.Trade has the lowest price, at $0.04. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 136.

Boom Epicenter
Hydro Geyser
Boom Detonation
Boom Blast
Bolt Energy
Hydro Stream
Hot Rod Heat
Bolt Strike
Scorch Loop (Reverse)
Hydro Wave
Winding Scorch
Scorch Loop
Bolt Charge
High Heat
Hydro Geyser
Boom Trail
Hydro Stream
Boom Blast
Boom Epicenter
Hydro Wave
Scorch Loop (Reverse)
Boom Detonation
Scorch Loop
Winding Scorch
Bolt Energy
Hot Rod Heat
Bolt Charge
Bolt Strike
High Heat
Boom Epicenter (Glitter)
Boom Blast (Glitter)
Boom Detonation (Glitter)
Boom Trail (Glitter)
Rainbow Route (Holo)
Boom Detonation (Glitter)
Boom Epicenter (Glitter)
Boom Blast (Glitter)
Boom Trail (Glitter)
Rainbow Route (Holo)
Bolt Energy (Foil)
Bolt Strike (Foil)
Winding Scorch (Foil)
Bolt Charge (Foil)
Bolt Energy (Foil)
Bolt Strike (Foil)
Bolt Charge (Foil)
Winding Scorch (Foil)
Ruby Stream (Lenticular)
Ruby Stream (Lenticular)
Ruby Wave (Lenticular)
Ruby Wave (Lenticular)