- Mil-Spec Grade shotgun
- Float 0.00 – 0.60
- 15 on Steam

XM1014 | Bone Machine
Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) costs $6.67 on SkinSwap.
Prices for Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred)
SkinSwap · 3 markets
No market is paying right now
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $5.43
- 90-day high
- $10.88
- Today vs low
- +22.8%
- Offers today
- 35
Buy: lowest ask by market
Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapthin marketLowestAsk$6.67vs lowest—Active offers4- Ask$7.74vs lowest+16.0%Active offers16
Skinportthin marketAsk$102.31vs lowest+1433.9%Active offers1
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More XM1014 skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
$6.27 – $10.00
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $10.17 is not a live price, so it is not compared
21
on 3 of 8 markets
Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,379 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
XM1014 | Bone Machine: common questions
How much does Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) cost?
Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) costs $6.67 on SkinSwap.
Is there a Factory New XM1014 | Bone Machine?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $13.64.
Where is the Souvenir XM1014 | Bone Machine (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
SkinSwap has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $6.67. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 16.




StyxFAMAS
CerberusGalil AR
Setting SunMP9
Bone MachineXM1014
ToxicTec-9
ReactorGlock-18
Nuclear GardenMAC-10
Chemical GreenPP-Bizon
Radiation HazardAUG
ContaminationP250
Fallout WarningSG 553
Hot ShotFive-SeveN
Nuclear WasteNegev