XM1014 | Charter
XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested) costs $0.68 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.57.
Prices for XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested)
CS.MONEY · 7 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.65
- 90-day high
- $1.11
- Today vs low
- +4.6%
- Offers today
- 1,281
Buy: lowest ask by market
XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$0.68vs lowest—Active offers75- Ask$0.72vs lowest+5.9%Active offers179
Tradeitthin marketAsk$0.72vs lowest+5.9%Active offers4
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$0.74vs lowest+8.8%Active offers3- Ask$0.93vs lowest+36.8%Active offers91
- Ask$0.78vs lowest+14.7%Active offers121
- Ask$0.81vs lowest+19.1%Active offers547
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More XM1014 skins
$0.72
Cheapest listing is 5.6% below it
$0.65 – $0.97
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $1.67 is not a live price, so it is not compared
1,020
on 7 of 8 markets
XM1014 | Charter: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | Souvenir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.00 – 0.07 | 0.00 – 0.07 | $0.84711 offers | $120.752 offers · thin |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $0.701,153 offers | — |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $0.681,282 offers | — |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $0.81111 offers | — |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 0.65 | 0.45 – 0.65 | $0.65221 offers | $10.507 offers |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Field-Tested 0.15 to 0.38
Bright bar: Field-Tested, 0.15 to 0.38. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.00 to 0.65, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.XM1014 | Charter: common questions
How much does XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested) cost?
XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested) costs $0.68 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $0.57.
Is there a Factory New XM1014 | Charter?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.84.
Where is the XM1014 | Charter (Field-Tested) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $0.68. PirateSwap lists the most copies, 547.





FadeAWP
Target AcquiredUSP-S
Blue PhosphorM4A1-S
Crime SceneUMP-45
Prime ConspiracyFAMAS
Berries And CherriesFive-SeveN
Magna CartaSCAR-20
Threat DetectedSSG 08
Global OffensiveM4A4
DispatchP2000
Switch BoardDual Berettas
The BronzeDesert Eagle
NitroMP5-SD
Carbon FiberMAG-7
SurveillanceAUG
Jungle DashedCZ75-Auto
Forest NightP250
Army SheenMP9