- Consumer Grade shotgun
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 332 on Steam

XM1014 | Hieroglyph
Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.02.
Prices for Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred)
Skinport · 5 markets
Highest offer, Tradeit
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.02
- 90-day high
- $0.06
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 535
Buy: lowest ask by market
Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$0.06vs lowest+200.0%Active offers95
- Ask$0.06vs lowest+200.0%Active offers13
- Ask$1.00vs lowest+4900.0%Active offers31
SkinSwapthin marketAsk$5.57vs lowest+27750.0%Active offers1
SkinportLowestAsk$0.02vs lowest—Active offers64
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More XM1014 skins
$0.06
Cheapest listing is 66.7% below it
$0.02 – $0.04
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $0.08 is not a live price, so it is not compared
204
on 5 of 8 markets
XM1014 | Hieroglyph: every wear and version
| Wear | Float range | Regular | Souvenir |
|---|---|---|---|
| Factory NewFloat 0.00 – 0.07 | 0.00 – 0.07 | $0.33451 offers | $0.35125 offers |
| Minimal WearFloat 0.07 – 0.15 | 0.07 – 0.15 | $0.091,650 offers | $0.09295 offers |
| Field-TestedFloat 0.15 – 0.38 | 0.15 – 0.38 | $0.021,996 offers | $0.02629 offers |
| Well-WornFloat 0.38 – 0.45 | 0.38 – 0.45 | $0.021,157 offers | $0.02475 offers |
| Battle-ScarredFloat 0.45 – 1.00 | 0.45 – 1.00 | $0.02629 offers | $0.02536 offers |
Cheapest price across all markets, by version.Float ranges are the standard wear bands, cut to this skin's own float range. The premium is how much more the StatTrak™ version costs than the regular one in the same wear. “Thin” means very few offers, so one listing can set the price. Offer counts here include Steam listings.
Float range Battle-Scarred 0.45 to 1.00
Bright bar: Battle-Scarred, 0.45 to 1.00. Faint bar: the full range of this skin, 0.00 to 1.00, across all wears. A lower float looks cleaner, but it does not change the price shown here.XM1014 | Hieroglyph: common questions
How much does Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred) cost?
Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.02.
Is there a Factory New XM1014 | Hieroglyph?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.33.
Where is the Souvenir XM1014 | Hieroglyph (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $0.02. CS.MONEY lists the most copies, 95.




Eye of HorusM4A4
Apep's CurseP250
Waters of NephthysFAMAS
Sobek's BiteNova
ScaraB RushP90
Ramese's ReachGlock-18
Copper CoatedMAG-7
Mummy's RotTec-9
Steel DeltaAK-47
Black NileAWP
Azure GlyphSSG 08
Desert TacticalUSP-S
Echoing SandsMAC-10
Mud-SpecM4A1-S
HieroglyphXM1014
InlayR8 Revolver
SunbakedMP7
Snake PitAUG
SubmergedM249