XM1014 | Seasons
XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) costs $1.21 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $1.05.
Prices for XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred)
CS.MONEY · 6 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $1.06
- 90-day high
- $1.36
- Today vs low
- +14.2%
- Offers today
- 85
Buy: lowest ask by market
XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$1.21vs lowest—Active offers16- Ask$1.23vs lowest+1.7%Active offers24
Tradeitthin marketAsk$1.23vs lowest+1.7%Active offers2
DMarketthin marketAsk$3.45vs lowest+185.1%Active offers1- Ask$1.23vs lowest+1.7%Active offers13
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$1.29vs lowest+6.6%Active offers1
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More XM1014 skins
$1.23
Cheapest listing is 1.6% below it
$1.07 – $1.29
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $2.07 is not a live price, so it is not compared
57
on 6 of 8 markets
XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,359 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
XM1014 | Seasons: common questions
How much does XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) cost?
XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) costs $1.21 on CS.MONEY, and you can sell one instantly for $1.05.
Is there a Factory New XM1014 | Seasons?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $1.86.
How much more does the StatTrak™ XM1014 | Seasons cost?
In Battle-Scarred, a StatTrak copy costs $2.40 and a regular one $1.21. That is 98% more.
Where is the XM1014 | Seasons (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
CS.MONEY has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $1.21. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 24.





Neo-NoirUSP-S
BloodsportAK-47
XiangliuCZ75-Auto
DecimatorM4A1-S
Fever DreamAWP
ScaffoldUMP-45
SeasonsXM1014
Emerald Poison DartM249
Last DiveMAC-10
Crimson TsunamiGalil AR
ZanderSawed-Off
BlueprintSCAR-20
CapillaryFive-SeveN
Jungle SlipstreamPP-Bizon
RippleP250
AkobenMP7
Oxide BlazeDesert Eagle