XM1014 | Slipstream
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn) costs $0.26 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.23.
Prices for StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn)
Skinport · 6 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Well-Worn
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.25
- 90-day high
- $0.39
- Today vs low
- +4.0%
- Offers today
- 80
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$0.29vs lowest+11.5%Active offers9
- Ask$0.30vs lowest+15.4%Active offers31
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$0.33vs lowest+26.9%Active offers2
DMarketthin marketAsk$0.65vs lowest+150.0%Active offers4
SkinportLowestAsk$0.26vs lowest—Active offers13
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$0.30vs lowest+15.4%Active offers3
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More XM1014 skins
$0.29
Cheapest listing is 10.3% below it
$0.25 – $0.31
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $0.52 is not a live price, so it is not compared
62
on 6 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 16.1% over the past month. It ranged from $0.25 to $0.31 in that time.
XM1014 | Slipstream: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn) cost?
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn) costs $0.26 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.23.
Is there a Factory New XM1014 | Slipstream?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.57.
Where is the StatTrak™ XM1014 | Slipstream (Well-Worn) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Well-Worn, at $0.26. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 31.





Roll CageFAMAS
Neon RevolutionAK-47
Fuel InjectorTec-9
Syd MeadAUG
AirlockMP9
PetroglyphMAG-7
TriarchSG 553
PowercoreSCAR-20
WeaselGlock-18
DirectiveDesert Eagle
BriefingUMP-45
ScumbriaFive-SeveN
ImprintCZ75-Auto
GrimP90
VentilatorG3SG1
DazzleNegev
SlipstreamXM1014