AUG | Aristocrat
AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New) costs $3.54 on CS.Trade, and you can sell one instantly for $3.82.
Prices for AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New)
CS.Trade · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $2.95
- 90-day high
- $3.50
- Today vs low
- +18.6%
- Offers today
- 317
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$3.82vs highest—- Payout$3.15vs highest−17.5%
- Payout$3.34vs highest−12.6%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AUG skins
$3.80
Cheapest listing is 6.8% below it
$2.95 – $3.50
At its highest in this range
—
Steam’s $4.43 is not a live price, so it is not compared
137
on 8 of 8 markets
AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price rose 12.5% over the past month. It ranged from $2.95 to $3.50 in that time.
AUG | Aristocrat: common questions
How much does AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New) cost?
AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New) costs $3.54 on CS.Trade, and you can sell one instantly for $3.82.
Is there a Factory New AUG | Aristocrat?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $3.54.
How much more does the StatTrak™ AUG | Aristocrat cost?
In Factory New, a StatTrak copy costs $5.16 and a regular one $3.54. That is 46% more.
Where is the AUG | Aristocrat (Factory New) cheapest?
CS.Trade has the lowest price for Factory New, at $3.54. Skinport lists the most copies, 48.





Wasteland RebelGlock-18
Mecha IndustriesM4A1-S
Imperial DragonP2000
BloodsportSCAR-20
Desolate SpaceM4A4
ChopperP90
LimelightSawed-Off
RebootR8 Revolver
AristocratAUG
PhobosAWP
HarvesterPP-Bizon
ExoNova
Iron CladP250
AerialSG 553
CarnivoreMAC-10
Ice CapTec-9
Violent DaimyoFive-SeveN