- Mil-Spec Grade rifle
- Float 0.00 – 1.00
- 136 on Steam

AUG | Triqua
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear) costs $0.33 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.30.
Prices for StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear)
Skinport · 8 markets
Highest offer, PirateSwap
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.31
- 90-day high
- $0.39
- Today vs low
- +6.5%
- Offers today
- 328
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear) buy prices by marketplace
- Ask$0.39vs lowest+18.2%Active offers10
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$0.39vs lowest+18.2%Active offers2- Ask$0.39vs lowest+18.2%Active offers36
- Ask$0.39vs lowest+18.2%Active offers43
- Ask$0.41vs lowest+24.2%Active offers8
- Ask$0.43vs lowest+30.3%Active offers5
SkinportLowestAsk$0.33vs lowest—Active offers38- Ask$0.39vs lowest+18.2%Active offers7
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More AUG skins
$0.39
Cheapest listing is 15.4% below it
$0.32 – $0.39
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $0.51 is not a live price, so it is not compared
149
on 8 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
AUG | Triqua: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear) cost?
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear) costs $0.33 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.30.
Is there a Factory New AUG | Triqua?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.88.
Where is the StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $0.33. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 43.




See Ya LaterP250
The EmpressAK-47
High RollerPP-Bizon
Llama CannonR8 Revolver
Leaded GlassM4A1-S
ExposureUMP-45
ZiggyXM1014
GooMP9
TacticatCZ75-Auto
PhantomSG 553
MorrisSawed-Off
HunterG3SG1
TriquaAUG
Jungle SlipstreamSCAR-20
OceanicMAC-10
Cracked OpalTec-9
Off WorldGlock-18