M249 | Spectrogram
M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested) costs $0.11 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $0.09.
Prices for M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested)
Tradeit · 7 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.08
- 90-day high
- $0.16
- Today vs low
- +37.5%
- Offers today
- 1,593
Buy: lowest ask by market
M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapLowestAsk$0.11vs lowest—Active offers123
Tradeitthin marketLowestAsk$0.11vs lowest—Active offers3- Ask$0.13vs lowest+18.2%Active offers155
- Ask$0.15vs lowest+36.4%Active offers10
- Ask$0.31vs lowest+181.8%Active offers8
SkinportLowestAsk$0.11vs lowest—Active offers148- Ask$0.14vs lowest+27.3%Active offers32
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M249 skins
$0.11
Cheapest listing matches it
$0.08 – $0.14
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $0.16 is not a live price, so it is not compared
479
on 7 of 8 markets
M249 | Spectrogram: collection and crates
A strong open-area LMG, the M249 is the perfect choice for players willing to trade a slow fire rate for increased accuracy and a high ammo capacity. It has been custom painted using a green and blue halftone pattern. This one's off the charts
The Graphic Design Collection
Collection · 16 skinsM249 | Spectrogram: common questions
How much does M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested) cost?
M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested) costs $0.11 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $0.09.
Is there a Factory New M249 | Spectrogram?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.31.
Where is the M249 | Spectrogram (Field-Tested) cheapest?
Tradeit has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $0.11. DMarket lists the most copies, 155.





CMYKAWP
Lil' PigAUG
StarcadeDesert Eagle
Attack VectorP90
PolysoupM4A4
SlalomCZ75-Auto
Berry Gel CoatSG 553
Wild BerrySCAR-20
Halftone ShiftXM1014
CrossfadeAK-47
Halftone WashFAMAS
Coral HalftoneP2000
AstrolabeMP7
NVGalil AR
Halftone WhorlSSG 08