M4A4 | In Living Color
StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) costs $23.39 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $22.78.
Prices for StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred)
Tradeit · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Battle-Scarred
StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $22.69
- 90-day high
- $27.31
- Today vs low
- +3.1%
- Offers today
- 180
Buy: lowest ask by market
StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) buy prices by marketplace
TradeitLowestAsk$23.39vs lowest—Active offers10- Ask$23.50vs lowest+0.5%Active offers106
- Ask$23.55vs lowest+0.7%Active offers14
DMarketthin marketAsk$24.59vs lowest+5.1%Active offers4
CS.Tradethin marketAsk$26.23vs lowest+12.1%Active offers3
SkinsMonkeythin marketAsk$28.40vs lowest+21.4%Active offers3
PirateSwapthin marketAsk$26.70vs lowest+14.2%Active offers1- Ask$28.45vs lowest+21.6%Active offers11
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$23.50
Cheapest listing is 0.5% below it
$22.69 – $25.69
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $33.75 is not a live price, so it is not compared
152
on 8 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) in real matches
Seen in matches
From analysed Valve matchmaking demos
No player had this equipped in the 2,363 matchmaking demos we looked at. That says nothing about its price, only that it did not show up in this sample.
Players per skin, most used first
A sample of Valve matchmaking demosThe counts describe the demos we analysed, not all CS2 matches. They are per exact wear and carry no player data.
M4A4 | In Living Color: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) cost?
StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) costs $23.39 on Tradeit, and you can sell one instantly for $22.78.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | In Living Color?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $71.71.
Where is the StatTrak™ M4A4 | In Living Color (Battle-Scarred) cheapest?
Tradeit has the lowest price for Battle-Scarred, at $23.39. SkinSwap lists the most copies, 106.





In Living ColorM4A4
The TraitorUSP-S
Food ChainMP9
Chromatic AberrationGalil AR
XOXOXM1014
Cyber ShellP250
Button MasherMAC-10
dev_textureNegev
Trigger DisciplineDesert Eagle
SlateAK-47
O.S.I.P.R.M249
Heavy MetalSG 553
Junk YardR8 Revolver
CircaetusCZ75-Auto
WindblownNova
OscillatorUMP-45
Clear PolymerGlock-18