- Industrial Grade rifle
- Float 0.00 – 0.50
- 1,413 on Steam

M4A4 | Mainframe
M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New) costs $0.20 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.22.
Prices for M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New)
Skinport · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Factory New
M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.19
- 90-day high
- $0.34
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 3,772
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$0.22vs highest—- Payout$0.11vs highest−50.0%
- Payout$0.16vs highest−27.3%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$0.21
Cheapest listing is 4.8% below it
$0.19 – $0.26
Near the low end of its range
—
Steam’s $0.28 is not a live price, so it is not compared
2,360
on 8 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.
M4A4 | Mainframe: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New) cost?
M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New) costs $0.20 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.22.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Mainframe?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.20.
Where is the M4A4 | Mainframe (Factory New) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Factory New, at $0.20. PirateSwap lists the most copies, 1,708.




Remote ControlTec-9
Control PanelM4A1-S
Core BreachMAG-7
Random AccessAUG
Nuclear GardenGlock-18
ExchangerP250
Co-ProcessorMP5-SD
Facility NegativeP90
AcheronAWP
BulkheadNegev
MainframeM4A4
Cold FusionGalil AR
MotherboardMP7
Facility SketchPP-Bizon
Facility DraftP250
CoolantFive-SeveN
Facility DarkUMP-45
MandrelNova