- Industrial Grade rifle
- Float 0.00 – 0.50
- 3,334 on Steam

M4A4 | Mainframe
M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.04.
Prices for M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested)
Skinport · 5 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Field-Tested
M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.01
- 90-day high
- $0.05
- Today vs low
- +100.0%
- Offers today
- 4,489
Buy: lowest ask by market
M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested) buy prices by marketplace
CS.MONEYLowestAsk$0.02vs lowest—Active offers37- Ask$0.07vs lowest+250.0%Active offers50
- Ask$0.19vs lowest+850.0%Active offers25
SkinportLowestAsk$0.02vs lowest—Active offers464- Ask$0.05vs lowest+150.0%Active offers582
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More M4A4 skins
$0.02
Cheapest listing matches it
$0.01 – $0.05
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $0.05 is not a live price, so it is not compared
1,158
on 5 of 8 markets
M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price barely moved over the past month. It ranged from $0.01 to $0.05 in that time.
M4A4 | Mainframe: common questions
How much does M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested) cost?
M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested) costs $0.02 on Skinport, and you can sell one instantly for $0.04.
Is there a Factory New M4A4 | Mainframe?
Yes. The cheapest Factory New copy is $0.19.
Where is the M4A4 | Mainframe (Field-Tested) cheapest?
Skinport has the lowest price for Field-Tested, at $0.02. PirateSwap lists the most copies, 582.




Remote ControlTec-9
Control PanelM4A1-S
Core BreachMAG-7
Random AccessAUG
Nuclear GardenGlock-18
ExchangerP250
Facility NegativeP90
Co-ProcessorMP5-SD
AcheronAWP
BulkheadNegev
Cold FusionGalil AR
MotherboardMP7
Facility DraftP250
Facility SketchPP-Bizon
CoolantFive-SeveN
MandrelNova
Facility DarkUMP-45