- Mil-Spec Grade machinegun
- Float 0.10 – 0.20
- 189 on Steam

Negev | Man-o'-war
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) costs $0.35 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $0.36.
Factory New does not exist for this skin: its float range starts at 0.10. Well-Worn and Battle-Scarred do not exist for this skin: its float range ends at 0.20.
Prices for StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear)
DMarket · 8 markets
Highest offer, DMarket
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $0.35
- 90-day high
- $0.45
- Today vs low
- At the low
- Offers today
- 516
Sell now: instant cash offers
Tradeit, DMarket and PirateSwap pay instant cash. On CS.MONEY, Skinport, SkinsMonkey, SkinSwap and CS.Trade you list the item and wait for a buyer, so use the Buy table to set your price. Offers are before seller fees.StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) instant cash offers
DMarketHighestPayout$0.36vs highest—- Payout$0.29vs highest−19.4%
- Payout$0.35vs highest−2.8%
Prices in USD, updated hourly, before seller fees. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More Negev skins
$0.40
Cheapest listing is 12.5% below it
$0.35 – $0.42
At its lowest in this range
—
Steam’s $0.62 is not a live price, so it is not compared
329
on 8 of 8 markets
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear): where it is listed and what selling it pays
Market read
The cheapest price fell 12.5% over the past month. It ranged from $0.35 to $0.42 in that time.
Man-o'-war also comes on 1 other weapon. The cheapest is AWP | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) at $105.56.
Man-o'-war on other weapons
Negev | Man-o'-war: common questions
How much does StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) cost?
StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) costs $0.35 on DMarket, and you can sell one instantly for $0.36.
Is there a Factory New Negev | Man-o'-war?
No. Its float range starts at 0.10, so Minimal Wear is the best wear it comes in.
Where is the StatTrak™ Negev | Man-o'-war (Minimal Wear) cheapest?
DMarket has the lowest price for Minimal Wear, at $0.35. Skinport lists the most copies, 163.




Neon RiderMAC-10
Hyper BeastM4A1-S
DjinnFAMAS
EcoGalil AR
Monkey BusinessFive-SeveN
Pole PositionCZ75-Auto
HeatMAG-7
Grand PrixUMP-45
Worm GodAWP
ValenceP250
Bronze DecoDesert Eagle
Man-o'-warNegev
OrigamiSawed-Off
Armor CoreMP7
Elite BuildAK-47