- Mil-Spec Grade smg
- Float 0.00 – 0.60
- 5 on Steam

P90 | Teardown
Souvenir P90 | Teardown (Minimal Wear) costs $14.70 on SkinSwap.
Prices for Souvenir P90 | Teardown (Minimal Wear)
SkinSwap · 2 markets
No market is paying right now
Not a live price
Price history · Minimal Wear
Souvenir P90 | Teardown (Minimal Wear): the cheapest price across all markets, day by day
- 90-day low
- $6.78
- 90-day high
- $19.98
- Today vs low
- +116.8%
- Offers today
- 17
Buy: lowest ask by market
Souvenir P90 | Teardown (Minimal Wear) buy prices by marketplace
SkinSwapthin marketLowestAsk$14.70vs lowest—Active offers3- Ask$22.80vs lowest+55.1%Active offers9
TradeitNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinportNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
DMarketNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
PirateSwapNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
SkinsMonkeyNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
CS.TradeNo price on this marketAsk—vs lowest—Active offers—
Prices in USD, updated hourly. The final price is confirmed on the marketplace.
More P90 skins
—
Too few markets have several offers to work this out
$6.78 – $19.98
In the middle of its range
—
Steam’s $17.56 is not a live price, so it is not compared
12
on 2 of 8 markets
Souvenir P90 | Teardown (Minimal Wear): price statistics
Key figures
Lowest ask across markets
Cheapest price across all markets, not Steam prices.Changes compare today's price with the same price earlier on. Offers count listings for sale, Steam listings included, not sales.




Cobalt QuartzDual Berettas
TeardownP90
Night OpsUSP-S
Anodized NavySG 553
CyanospatterFAMAS
Blue SteelXM1014
Night OpsPP-Bizon
MudderDesert Eagle
Safari MeshAWP
Boreal ForestP250
Sage SprayGalil AR
Jungle DashedG3SG1
Blue SpruceXM1014
StormAUG
Waves PerforatedSG 553